Making this tournament was EASY! CHEAP! QUICK!

Anybody can do it!

Making this tournament was EASY! CHEAP! QUICK!

Game Competition Group Day Time Field Referee Home Team Score Away Team Status
1 P03 Kilpa Lohko sun 26.08.2018
11:00
Nicholas Grönblom
(2 x 18 mins)
KyIF 2-1 BK-46 Finished
2 P03 Kilpa Lohko sun 26.08.2018
12:00
Craig R
(2 x 18 mins)
KyIF 2-1 HJK / West Finished
3 P03 Kilpa Lohko sun 26.08.2018
14:00
Jens F
(2 x 18 mins)
BK-46 0-1 HJK / West Finished
4 P03 Kilpa Lohko sun 26.08.2018
15:00
Craig R
(2 x 18 mins)
BK-46 1-0 KyIF Finished
5 P03 Kilpa Lohko sun 26.08.2018
16:00
Liam R
(2 x 18 mins)
HJK / West 0-2 KyIF Finished
6 P03 Kilpa Lohko sun 26.08.2018
17:00
Liam R
(2 x 18 mins)
HJK / West 1-2 BK-46 Finished
1 08 Haaste lohko A sat 29.09.2018
09:30
5 Zein
(1 x 24 mins)
FC HIK 2-0 BK-46 Röd Finished
11 08 Haaste lohko B sat 29.09.2018
09:30
6 Oscar
(1 x 24 mins)
LoPa Sininen 0-4 IIF fotboll Finished
1 P-09 Enemmän Lohko EP sat 29.09.2018
10:00
1 Tyler David
(1 x 20 mins)
LoPa Valkoinen 4-1 BK-46 Finished
1 P-09 Vähemmän Lohko VP sat 29.09.2018
10:00
3 Tomas Siltanen
(1 x 20 mins)
IIF / BLÅ 1-2 EIF p-09 Finished
12 08 Haaste lohko B sat 29.09.2018
10:00
6 Oscar
(1 x 24 mins)
Hoogee valkoinen 5-0 KaPy Valkoinen Finished
2 08 Haaste lohko A sat 29.09.2018
10:00
5 Zein
(1 x 24 mins)
EBK Valkoinen 1-2 Gnistan / sininen Finished
2 P-09 Enemmän Lohko EP sat 29.09.2018
10:00
2 Kevin Koskinen
(1 x 20 mins)
EBK Sinivalkoinen 3-3 IIF / GUL Finished
2 P-09 Vähemmän Lohko VP sat 29.09.2018
10:00
4 Mergim Bushi
(1 x 20 mins)
FC HIK P09 3-1 KJS 09 Finished
1 T-09/10 Enemmän EP Lohko 1 sat 29.09.2018
10:30
1 Tyler David
(1 x 20 mins)
BK-46 1-1 ViTa PinX Finished
1 T-09/10 Vähemmän TVP/A sat 29.09.2018
10:30
2 Kevin Koskinen
(1 x 20 mins)
FC Wild T09 1-5 EIF Finished
13 08 Haaste lohko B sat 29.09.2018
10:30
6 Oscar
(1 x 24 mins)
BK-46 Vit 1-2 IIF fotboll Finished
2 T-09/10 Vähemmän TVP/A sat 29.09.2018
10:30
3 Tomas Siltanen
(1 x 20 mins)
PK-35 8-2 EPS T10 Siriukset/valko-musta Finished
3 08 Haaste lohko A sat 29.09.2018
10:30
5 Zein
(1 x 24 mins)
LoPa Valkoinen 2-0 BK-46 Röd Finished
7 T-09/10 Vähemmän TVP/B sat 29.09.2018
10:30
4 Mergim Bushi
(1 x 20 mins)
PK-35/2 4-0 EIF F10-11 Finished
14 08 Haaste lohko B sat 29.09.2018
11:00
6 Oscar
(1 x 24 mins)
LoPa Sininen 0-9 Hoogee valkoinen Finished
2 T-09/10 Enemmän EP Lohko 1 sat 29.09.2018
11:00
1 Tyler David
(1 x 20 mins)
Fc Nokia -10/Sininen 1-5 EPS T08 Helmi haaste Finished
3 P-09 Enemmän Lohko EP sat 29.09.2018
11:00
3 Tomas Siltanen
(1 x 20 mins)
BK-46 2-0 EBK Sinivalkoinen Finished
4 08 Haaste lohko A sat 29.09.2018
11:00
5 Zein
(1 x 24 mins)
FC HIK 1-1 EBK Valkoinen Finished
4 P-09 Enemmän Lohko EP sat 29.09.2018
11:00
4 Mergim Bushi
(1 x 20 mins)
LoPa Valkoinen 8-1 IIF / GUL Finished
8 T-09/10 Vähemmän TVP/B sat 29.09.2018
11:00
2 Kevin Koskinen
(1 x 20 mins)
SauPa 4-0 Fc Nokia -10 /Valkoinen Finished
15 08 Haaste lohko B sat 29.09.2018
11:30
6 Oscar
(1 x 24 mins)
KaPy Valkoinen 1-1 BK-46 Vit Finished
3 P-09 Vähemmän Lohko VP sat 29.09.2018
11:30
1 Tyler David
(1 x 20 mins)
IIF / BLÅ 2-1 FC HIK P09 Finished
3 T-09/10 Vähemmän TVP/A sat 29.09.2018
11:30
3 Tomas Siltanen
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF 5-2 PK-35 Finished
4 P-09 Vähemmän Lohko VP sat 29.09.2018
11:30
2 Kevin Koskinen
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF p-09 1-5 KJS 09 Finished
4 T-09/10 Vähemmän TVP/A sat 29.09.2018
11:30
4 Mergim Bushi
(1 x 20 mins)
EPS T10 Siriukset/valko-musta 4-7 FC Wild T09 Finished
5 08 Haaste lohko A sat 29.09.2018
11:30
5 Zein
(1 x 24 mins)
Gnistan / sininen 0-2 LoPa Valkoinen Finished
16 08 Haaste lohko B sat 29.09.2018
12:00
6 Eki Åsten
(1 x 24 mins)
IIF fotboll 2-1 Hoogee valkoinen Finished
3 T-09/10 Enemmän EP Lohko 1 sat 29.09.2018
12:00
1 Peter Laine
(1 x 20 mins)
ViTa PinX 3-2 Fc Nokia -10/Sininen Finished
4 T-09/10 Enemmän EP Lohko 1 sat 29.09.2018
12:00
2 Tim Holmqvist
(1 x 20 mins)
BK-46 1-2 EPS T08 Helmi haaste Finished
5 P-09 Enemmän Lohko EP sat 29.09.2018
12:00
4 Matte G
(1 x 20 mins)
BK-46 4-2 IIF / GUL Finished
6 08 Haaste lohko A sat 29.09.2018
12:00
5 Pekka Sundholm
(1 x 24 mins)
EBK Valkoinen 0-0 BK-46 Röd Finished
9 T-09/10 Vähemmän TVP/B sat 29.09.2018
12:00
3 Ylson Lika
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF F10-11 9-0 Fc Nokia -10 /Valkoinen Finished
10 T-09/10 Vähemmän TVP/B sat 29.09.2018
12:30
1 Peter Laine
(1 x 20 mins)
SauPa 0-5 PK-35/2 Finished
17 08 Haaste lohko B sat 29.09.2018
12:30
6 Eki Åsten
(1 x 24 mins)
LoPa Sininen 0-2 BK-46 Vit Finished
5 P-09 Vähemmän Lohko VP sat 29.09.2018
12:30
3 Ylson Lika
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF p-09 2-5 FC HIK P09 Finished
6 P-09 Enemmän Lohko EP sat 29.09.2018
12:30
2 Tim Holmqvist
(1 x 20 mins)
EBK Sinivalkoinen 0-10 LoPa Valkoinen Finished
6 P-09 Vähemmän Lohko VP sat 29.09.2018
12:30
4 Matte G
(1 x 20 mins)
IIF / BLÅ 1-1 KJS 09 Finished
7 08 Haaste lohko A sat 29.09.2018
12:30
5 Pekka Sundholm
(1 x 24 mins)
FC HIK 1-2 Gnistan / sininen Finished
18 08 Haaste lohko B sat 29.09.2018
13:00
6 Eki Åsten
(1 x 24 mins)
KaPy Valkoinen 1-0 IIF fotboll Finished
5 T-09/10 Enemmän EP Lohko 1 sat 29.09.2018
13:00
1 Peter Laine
(1 x 20 mins)
ViTa PinX 4-2 EPS T08 Helmi haaste Finished
5 T-09/10 Vähemmän TVP/A sat 29.09.2018
13:00
3 Ylson Lika
(1 x 20 mins)
FC Wild T09 1-6 PK-35 Finished
6 T-09/10 Enemmän EP Lohko 1 sat 29.09.2018
13:00
2 Tim Holmqvist
(1 x 20 mins)
BK-46 2-2 Fc Nokia -10/Sininen Finished
6 T-09/10 Vähemmän TVP/A sat 29.09.2018
13:00
4 Matte G
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF 8-1 EPS T10 Siriukset/valko-musta Finished
8 08 Haaste lohko A sat 29.09.2018
13:00
5 Gegge
(1 x 24 mins)
LoPa Valkoinen 2-0 EBK Valkoinen Finished
11 T-09/10 Vähemmän TVP/B sat 29.09.2018
13:30
1 Peter Laine
(1 x 20 mins)
SauPa 0-4 EIF F10-11 Finished
12 T-09/10 Vähemmän TVP/B sat 29.09.2018
13:30
2 Tim Holmqvist
(1 x 20 mins)
PK-35/2 4-0 Fc Nokia -10 /Valkoinen Finished
19 08 Haaste lohko B sat 29.09.2018
13:30
6 Eki Åsten
(1 x 24 mins)
Hoogee valkoinen 0-1 BK-46 Vit Finished
9 08 Haaste lohko A sat 29.09.2018
13:30
5 Gegge
(1 x 24 mins)
BK-46 Röd 0-1 Gnistan / sininen Finished
10 08 Haaste lohko A sat 29.09.2018
14:00
5 Gegge
(1 x 24 mins)
LoPa Valkoinen 3-1 FC HIK Finished
20 08 Haaste lohko B sat 29.09.2018
14:00
6 Eki Åsten
(1 x 24 mins)
LoPa Sininen 0-5 KaPy Valkoinen Finished
7 P-09 Enemmän sat 29.09.2018
14:00
1 Peter Laine
(1 x 20 mins)
LoPa Valkoinen
(#1 Lohko EP )
5-1 EBK Sinivalkoinen
(#4 Lohko EP )
Finished
7 P-09 Vähemmän sat 29.09.2018
14:00
3 Ylson Lika
(1 x 20 mins)
FC HIK P09
(#1 Lohko VP)
5-2 EIF p-09
(#4 Lohko VP)
Finished
8 P-09 Enemmän sat 29.09.2018
14:00
2 Alvar Sirén
(1 x 20 mins)
BK-46
(#2 Lohko EP )
3-1 IIF / GUL
(#3 Lohko EP )
Finished
8 P-09 Vähemmän sat 29.09.2018
14:00
4 Zein
(1 x 20 mins)
KJS 09
(#2 Lohko VP)
1-0 IIF / BLÅ
(#3 Lohko VP)
Finished
13 T-09/10 Vähemmän sat 29.09.2018
14:30
3 Ander Amasorrain
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF
(#1 TVP/A)
2-0 EIF F10-11
(#2 TVP/B)
Finished
14 T-09/10 Vähemmän sat 29.09.2018
14:30
4 Zein
(1 x 20 mins)
PK-35/2
(#1 TVP/B)
2-4 PK-35
(#2 TVP/A)
Finished
7 T-09/10 Enemmän sat 29.09.2018
14:30
1 Matias Astrada
(1 x 20 mins)
ViTa PinX
(#1 EP Lohko 1)
3-4 Fc Nokia -10/Sininen
(#4 EP Lohko 1)
Finished
8 T-09/10 Enemmän sat 29.09.2018
14:30
2 William Grönblom
(1 x 20 mins)
EPS T08 Helmi haaste
(#2 EP Lohko 1)
3-0 BK-46
(#3 EP Lohko 1)
Finished
10
(3/4)
P-09 Enemmän sat 29.09.2018
15:00
4 Zein
(1 x 20 mins)
EBK Sinivalkoinen
(7 #loser)
2-1 IIF / GUL
(8 #loser)
Finished
15 T-09/10 Vähemmän sat 29.09.2018
15:00
1 Matias Astrada
(1 x 20 mins)
FC Wild T09
(#3 TVP/A)
7-0 Fc Nokia -10 /Valkoinen
(#4 TVP/B)
Finished
16 T-09/10 Vähemmän sat 29.09.2018
15:00
2 William Grönblom
(1 x 20 mins)
EPS T10 Siriukset/valko-musta
(#4 TVP/A)
3-1 SauPa
(#3 TVP/B)
Finished
21
(9/10)
08 Haaste sat 29.09.2018
15:00
5 Gegge
(1 x 24 mins)
BK-46 Röd
(#5 lohko A)
8-0 LoPa Sininen
(#5 lohko B)
Finished
22
(7/8)
08 Haaste sat 29.09.2018
15:00
6 Kevin Koskinen
(1 x 24 mins)
EBK Valkoinen
(#4 lohko A)
0-1 Hoogee valkoinen
(#4 lohko B)
Finished
9
(1/2)
P-09 Enemmän sat 29.09.2018
15:00
3 Ander Amasorrain
(1 x 20 mins)
LoPa Valkoinen
(7 #winner)
6-0 BK-46
(8 #winner)
Finished
10
(3/4)
P-09 Vähemmän sat 29.09.2018
15:30
4 Zein
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF p-09
(7 #loser)
2-0 IIF / BLÅ
(8 #loser)
Finished
10
(3/4)
T-09/10 Enemmän sat 29.09.2018
15:30
2 William Grönblom
(1 x 20 mins)
ViTa PinX
(7 #loser)
3-2 BK-46
(8 #loser)
Finished
9
(1/2)
P-09 Vähemmän sat 29.09.2018
15:30
3 Ander Amasorrain
(1 x 20 mins)
FC HIK P09
(7 #winner)
4-1 KJS 09
(8 #winner)
Finished
9
(1/2)
T-09/10 Enemmän sat 29.09.2018
15:30
1 Matias Astrada
(1 x 20 mins)
Fc Nokia -10/Sininen
(7 #winner)
0-4 EPS T08 Helmi haaste
(8 #winner)
Finished
23
(5/6)
08 Haaste sat 29.09.2018
15:40
5 Alvar Sirén
(1 x 24 mins)
FC HIK
(#3 lohko A)
4-3 KaPy Valkoinen
(#3 lohko B)
Finished
24
(3/4)
08 Haaste sat 29.09.2018
15:40
6 Kevin Koskinen
(1 x 24 mins)
Gnistan / sininen
(#2 lohko A)
1-0 BK-46 Vit
(#2 lohko B)
Finished
17
(1/2)
T-09/10 Vähemmän sat 29.09.2018
16:00
1 Matias Astrada
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF
(13 #winner)
2-1 PK-35
(14 #winner)
Finished
18
(3/4)
T-09/10 Vähemmän sat 29.09.2018
16:00
2 William Grönblom
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF F10-11
(13 #loser)
1-4 PK-35/2
(14 #loser)
Finished
19
(5/6)
T-09/10 Vähemmän sat 29.09.2018
16:00
3 Ander Amasorrain
(1 x 20 mins)
FC Wild T09
(15 #winner)
6-0 EPS T10 Siriukset/valko-musta
(16 #winner)
Finished
20
(7/8)
T-09/10 Vähemmän sat 29.09.2018
16:00
4 Zein
(1 x 20 mins)
Fc Nokia -10 /Valkoinen
(15 #loser)
0-2 SauPa
(16 #loser)
Finished
25
(1/2)
08 Haaste sat 29.09.2018
16:20
5 Alvar Sirén
(1 x 24 mins)
LoPa Valkoinen
(#1 lohko A)
4-3 IIF fotboll
(#1 lohko B)
Finished
1 P-10 Vähemmän VP A sun 30.09.2018
10:00
1 Barkley
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF grön 4-1 FC Lohja 12-10 Finished
1 07 Kilpa lohko sun 30.09.2018
10:00
5 Tom G
(1 x 24 mins)
BK-46 1-1 PPJ Eira siniset Finished
2 P-10 Vähemmän VP A sun 30.09.2018
10:00
2 Dennis L
(1 x 20 mins)
FC SauPa Vihreä 0-3 KJS 10 Finished
7 P-10 Vähemmän VP B sun 30.09.2018
10:00
3 Zein
(1 x 20 mins)
BK-46 1-10 FC SauPa Valkoinen Finished
8 P-10 Vähemmän VP B sun 30.09.2018
10:00
4 Kim B
(1 x 20 mins)
FC HIK P10 3-1 EIF vit Finished
1 P-10 Enemmän lohko sun 30.09.2018
10:30
1 Barkley
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF 8-0 BK-46 Finished
2 P-10 Enemmän lohko sun 30.09.2018
10:30
2 Dennis L
(1 x 20 mins)
GrIFK Wales 5-0 HIK Gul Finished
2 07 Kilpa lohko sun 30.09.2018
10:35
5 Tom G
(1 x 24 mins)
PPJ Eira siniset 1-1 EPS Musta A Finished
1 07 Haaste lohko sun 30.09.2018
10:40
6 Jakob L
(1 x 24 mins)
BK-46 1-1 IIF Fotboll P07 Finished
10 P-10 Vähemmän VP B sun 30.09.2018
11:00
4 Kim B
(1 x 20 mins)
BK-46 0-6 EIF vit Finished
3 P-10 Vähemmän VP A sun 30.09.2018
11:00
1 Barkley
(1 x 20 mins)
FC Lohja 12-10 1-4 FC SauPa Vihreä Finished
4 P-10 Vähemmän VP A sun 30.09.2018
11:00
2 Dennis L
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF grön 0-3 KJS 10 Finished
9 P-10 Vähemmän VP B sun 30.09.2018
11:00
3 Zein
(1 x 20 mins)
FC SauPa Valkoinen 7-1 FC HIK P10 Finished
2 07 Haaste lohko sun 30.09.2018
11:20
5 Tom G
(1 x 24 mins)
Lahen Pojat JS 3-0 IIF Fotboll P07 Finished
3 P-10 Enemmän lohko sun 30.09.2018
11:30
1 Barkley
(1 x 20 mins)
BK-46 1-6 GrIFK Wales Finished
3 07 Haaste lohko sun 30.09.2018
11:30
6 Jakob L
(1 x 24 mins)
PPJ Eira valkoiset 2-1 BK-46 Finished
4 P-10 Enemmän lohko sun 30.09.2018
11:30
2 Dennis L
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF 4-2 HIK Gul Finished
11 P-10 Vähemmän VP B sun 30.09.2018
12:00
3 Emil B
(1 x 20 mins)
FC SauPa Valkoinen 6-1 EIF vit Finished
12 P-10 Vähemmän VP B sun 30.09.2018
12:00
4 Samuel
(1 x 20 mins)
FC HIK P10 8-1 BK-46 Finished
3 07 Kilpa lohko sun 30.09.2018
12:00
5 Lucas R
(1 x 24 mins)
BK-46 1-1 EPS Musta A Finished
5 P-10 Vähemmän VP A sun 30.09.2018
12:00
1 Barkley
(1 x 20 mins)
FC Lohja 12-10 1-6 KJS 10 Finished
6 P-10 Vähemmän VP A sun 30.09.2018
12:00
2 Dennis L
(1 x 20 mins)
FC SauPa Vihreä 1-1 EIF grön Finished
5 P-10 Enemmän lohko sun 30.09.2018
12:30
1 Alvar Sirén
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF 1-1 GrIFK Wales Finished
6 P-10 Enemmän lohko sun 30.09.2018
12:30
2 Noah
(1 x 20 mins)
BK-46 3-2 HIK Gul Finished
4 07 Haaste lohko sun 30.09.2018
12:50
5 Kim B
(1 x 24 mins)
BK-46 0-2 Lahen Pojat JS Finished
5 07 Haaste lohko sun 30.09.2018
12:50
6 Lucas R
(1 x 24 mins)
PPJ Eira valkoiset 1-4 IIF Fotboll P07 Finished
13 P-10 Vähemmän sun 30.09.2018
13:00
1 Alvar Sirén
(1 x 20 mins)
BK-46
(#4 VP B)
0-9 FC SauPa Vihreä
(#3 VP A)
Finished
14 P-10 Vähemmän sun 30.09.2018
13:00
2 Noah
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF vit
(#3 VP B)
2-4 FC Lohja 12-10
(#4 VP A)
Finished
15 P-10 Vähemmän sun 30.09.2018
13:00
3 Emil B
(1 x 20 mins)
KJS 10
(#1 VP A)
3-0 FC HIK P10
(#2 VP B)
Finished
16 P-10 Vähemmän sun 30.09.2018
13:00
4 Samuel
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF grön
(#2 VP A)
2-3 FC SauPa Valkoinen
(#1 VP B)
Finished
4 07 Kilpa lohko sun 30.09.2018
13:30
5 Kjell D
(1 x 24 mins)
EPS Musta A 3-0 BK-46 Finished
6 07 Haaste lohko sun 30.09.2018
13:30
6 Johannes
(1 x 24 mins)
Lahen Pojat JS 0-1 PPJ Eira valkoiset Finished
7 P-10 Enemmän sun 30.09.2018
13:30
1 Alvar Sirén
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF
(#1 lohko)
5-0 HIK Gul
(#4 lohko)
Finished
8 P-10 Enemmän sun 30.09.2018
13:30
2 Noah
(1 x 20 mins)
GrIFK Wales
(#2 lohko)
10-1 BK-46
(#3 lohko)
Finished
17
(1/2)
P-10 Vähemmän sun 30.09.2018
14:00
1 Alvar Sirén
(1 x 20 mins)
FC SauPa Vihreä
(13 #winner)
7-2 FC Lohja 12-10
(14 #winner)
Finished
18
(3/4)
P-10 Vähemmän sun 30.09.2018
14:00
2 Noah
(1 x 20 mins)
BK-46
(13 #loser)
2-2 EIF vit
(14 #loser)
Finished
19
(5/6)
P-10 Vähemmän sun 30.09.2018
14:00
3 Lucas R
(1 x 20 mins)
KJS 10
(15 #winner)
5-3 FC SauPa Valkoinen
(16 #winner)
Finished
20
(7/8)
P-10 Vähemmän sun 30.09.2018
14:00
4 Kim B
(1 x 20 mins)
FC HIK P10
(15 #loser)
3-3 EIF grön
(16 #loser)
Finished
6 07 Kilpa lohko sun 30.09.2018
14:05
5 Kjell D
(1 x 24 mins)
BK-46 4-1 PPJ Eira siniset Finished
10
(3/4)
P-10 Enemmän sun 30.09.2018
14:30
2 Noah
(1 x 20 mins)
HIK Gul
(7 #loser)
2-2 BK-46
(8 #loser)
Finished
9
(1/2)
P-10 Enemmän sun 30.09.2018
14:30
1 Alvar Sirén
(1 x 20 mins)
EIF
(7 #winner)
0-4 GrIFK Wales
(8 #winner)
Finished
7 07 Haaste sun 30.09.2018
14:40
5 Kjell D
(1 x 24 mins)
PPJ Eira valkoiset
(#1 lohko)
0-1 BK-46
(#4 lohko)
Finished
8 07 Haaste sun 30.09.2018
14:40
6 Johannes
(1 x 24 mins)
Lahen Pojat JS
(#2 lohko)
2-1 IIF Fotboll P07
(#3 lohko)
Finished
5 07 Kilpa lohko sun 30.09.2018
15:20
5 Kjell D
(1 x 24 mins)
PPJ Eira siniset 2-1 EPS Musta A Finished
10
(3/4)
07 Haaste sun 30.09.2018
16:00
5 Kjell D
(1 x 24 mins)
PPJ Eira valkoiset
(7 #loser)
1-4 IIF Fotboll P07
(8 #loser)
Finished
9
(1/2)
07 Haaste sun 30.09.2018
16:00
6 Johannes
(1 x 24 mins)
BK-46
(7 #winner)
2-3 Lahen Pojat JS
(8 #winner)
Finished
1 06 Haaste lohko A sat 06.10.2018
09:30
1 Lucas Mondino
(1 x 25 mins)
BK-46 2-2 Njs Sininen Finished
2 06 Haaste lohko B sat 06.10.2018
09:30
2 Jakob L
(1 x 25 mins)
KaPy Valkoinen 2-2 EPS Musta B Finished
1 05 Kilpa lohko A sat 06.10.2018
10:00
LN Mergim Bushi
(2 x 25 mins)
BK-46 6-2 EBK Finished
3 06 Haaste lohko C sat 06.10.2018
10:00
1 Liam R
(1 x 25 mins)
NuPS musta 2-2 KP-75/TuPS YJ2 Finished
5 06 Haaste lohko A sat 06.10.2018
10:30
1 Liam R
(1 x 25 mins)
BK-46 1-1 Gnistan P06 sinivalkoiset Finished
6 06 Haaste lohko B sat 06.10.2018
10:30
2 Jakob L
(1 x 25 mins)
EPS Musta B 1-0 KyIF Sininen Finished
2 05 Kilpa lohko A sat 06.10.2018
11:00
LN Nicholas Laine
(2 x 25 mins)
BK-46 2-2 EPS Akatemia Finished
7 06 Haaste lohko C sat 06.10.2018
11:00
1 Toffe M
(1 x 25 mins)
FC Honka musta 3-1 KP-75/TuPS YJ2 Finished
10 06 Haaste lohko B sat 06.10.2018
11:30
2 Jakob L
(1 x 25 mins)
KaPy Valkoinen 1-1 KyIF Sininen Finished
9 06 Haaste lohko A sat 06.10.2018
11:30
1 Toffe M
(1 x 25 mins)
Njs Sininen 0-1 Gnistan P06 sinivalkoiset Finished
11 06 Haaste lohko C sat 06.10.2018
12:00
1 Toffe M
(1 x 25 mins)
NuPS musta 2-0 FC Honka musta Finished
3 05 Kilpa lohko B sat 06.10.2018
12:00
LN Nicholas Laine
(2 x 25 mins)
HJK 06 sininen 3-5 FC Honka Musta 05 Finished
13 06 Haaste lohko F sat 06.10.2018
12:30
1 Toffe M
(1 x 25 mins)
Njs Sininen
(#3 lohko A)
2-1 KyIF Sininen
(#3 lohko B)
Finished
14 06 Haaste lohko E sat 06.10.2018
12:30
2 Matte G
(1 x 25 mins)
BK-46
(#2 lohko A)
1-0 KaPy Valkoinen
(#2 lohko B)
Finished
15 06 Haaste lohko D sat 06.10.2018
13:00
1 Craig R
(1 x 25 mins)
Gnistan P06 sinivalkoiset
(#1 lohko A)
1-2 EPS Musta B
(#1 lohko B)
Finished
4 05 Kilpa lohko A sat 06.10.2018
13:00
LN Nicholas Grönblom
(2 x 25 mins)
EBK 3-2 EPS Akatemia Finished
17 06 Haaste lohko F sat 06.10.2018
13:30
1 Craig R
(1 x 25 mins)
Njs Sininen
(#3 lohko A)
0-1 KP-75/TuPS YJ2
(#3 lohko C)
Finished
18 06 Haaste lohko E sat 06.10.2018
13:30
2 Matte G
(1 x 25 mins)
KaPy Valkoinen
(#2 lohko B)
0-2 FC Honka musta
(#2 lohko C)
Finished
19 06 Haaste lohko D sat 06.10.2018
14:00
1 Craig R
(1 x 25 mins)
Gnistan P06 sinivalkoiset
(#1 lohko A)
2-1 NuPS musta
(#1 lohko C)
Finished
5 05 Kilpa lohko B sat 06.10.2018
14:00
LN Nicholas Grönblom
(2 x 25 mins)
FCFJ Valkoinen 4-0 KoiPS Finished
21 06 Haaste lohko F sat 06.10.2018
14:30
1 Craig R
(1 x 25 mins)
KyIF Sininen
(#3 lohko B)
3-0 KP-75/TuPS YJ2
(#3 lohko C)
Finished
22 06 Haaste lohko E sat 06.10.2018
14:30
2 Matte G
(1 x 25 mins)
BK-46
(#2 lohko A)
1-1 FC Honka musta
(#2 lohko C)
Finished
23 06 Haaste lohko D sat 06.10.2018
15:00
1 Jens F
(1 x 25 mins)
EPS Musta B
(#1 lohko B)
0-0 NuPS musta
(#1 lohko C)
Finished
24
(7/8)
06 Haaste sat 06.10.2018
15:30
1 Jens F
(1 x 25 mins)
KyIF Sininen
(#1 lohko F)
3-2 Njs Sininen
(#2 lohko F)
Finished
25
(5/6)
06 Haaste sat 06.10.2018
15:30
2
(1 x 25 mins)
BK-46
(#2 lohko E)
1-5 KaPy Valkoinen
(#3 lohko E)
Finished
26
(3/4)
06 Haaste sat 06.10.2018
16:00
1 Jens F
(1 x 25 mins)
NuPS musta
(#3 lohko D)
4-1 FC Honka musta
(#1 lohko E)
Finished
27
(1/2)
06 Haaste sat 06.10.2018
16:00
2 Tom G
(1 x 25 mins)
EPS Musta B
(#1 lohko D)
1-0 Gnistan P06 sinivalkoiset
(#2 lohko D)
Finished
7 05 Kilpa lohko B sat 06.10.2018
16:00
LN Mete
(2 x 25 mins)
HJK 06 sininen 8-2 KoiPS Finished
8 05 Kilpa lohko B sat 06.10.2018
16:30
TN Kjell D
(2 x 25 mins)
FC Honka Musta 05 0-6 FCFJ Valkoinen Finished
11 05 Kilpa lohko B sat 06.10.2018
18:00
LN Matte G
(2 x 25 mins)
HJK 06 sininen 1-4 FCFJ Valkoinen Finished
12 05 Kilpa lohko B sat 06.10.2018
18:30
TN Tom G
(2 x 25 mins)
FC Honka Musta 05 3-0 KoiPS Finished
1 06 Kilpa Lohko A sun 07.10.2018
09:00
1 Jakob L
(1 x 25 mins)
BK-46 2-0 KaPy Sininen Finished
2 06 Kilpa Lohko B sun 07.10.2018
09:00
2 Kjell D
(1 x 25 mins)
Honka kilpa 0-2 IIF Finished
3 06 Kilpa Lohko A sun 07.10.2018
09:30
1 Jakob L
(1 x 25 mins)
SAPA/musta 2-2 Gnistan P06 keltaiset Finished
4 06 Kilpa Lohko B sun 07.10.2018
09:30
2 Kjell D
(1 x 25 mins)
PPJ Eira 0-2 HPS musta Finished
5 06 Kilpa Lohko A sun 07.10.2018
10:00
1 Jakob L
(1 x 25 mins)
Käpa06AC BLACK 1-7 BK-46 Finished
6 05 Kilpa lohko C sun 07.10.2018
10:00
LN Craig R
(2 x 25 mins)
EPS Akatemia
(#3 lohko A)
9-0 KoiPS
(#4 lohko B)
Finished
6 06 Kilpa Lohko B sun 07.10.2018
10:00
2 Kjell D
(1 x 25 mins)
KP-75/TuPS YJ1 1-0 IIF Finished
7 06 Kilpa Lohko A sun 07.10.2018
10:30
1 Dennis G
(1 x 25 mins)
KaPy Sininen 2-2 SAPA/musta Finished
8 06 Kilpa Lohko B sun 07.10.2018
10:30
2 Kjell D
(1 x 25 mins)
Honka kilpa 0-2 PPJ Eira Finished
10 06 Kilpa Lohko B sun 07.10.2018
11:00
2 Tom G
(1 x 25 mins)
HPS musta 2-1 KP-75/TuPS YJ1 Finished
15 05 Kilpa sun 07.10.2018
11:00
LN Craig R
(2 x 25 mins)
EBK
(#2 lohko A)
4-5 FCFJ Valkoinen
(#1 lohko B)
Finished
9 06 Kilpa Lohko A sun 07.10.2018
11:00
1 Dennis G
(1 x 25 mins)
Gnistan P06 keltaiset 3-0 Käpa06AC BLACK Finished
11 06 Kilpa Lohko A sun 07.10.2018
11:30
1 Dennis G
(1 x 25 mins)
SAPA/musta 0-4 BK-46 Finished
12 06 Kilpa Lohko B sun 07.10.2018
11:30
2 Tom G
(1 x 25 mins)
IIF 3-0 PPJ Eira Finished
13 06 Kilpa Lohko A sun 07.10.2018
12:00
1 Kari K
(1 x 25 mins)
Käpa06AC BLACK 0-1 KaPy Sininen Finished
14 06 Kilpa Lohko B sun 07.10.2018
12:00
2 Tom G
(1 x 25 mins)
Honka kilpa 1-1 HPS musta Finished
9 05 Kilpa lohko C sun 07.10.2018
12:00
LN Mergim Bushi
(2 x 25 mins)
EPS Akatemia
(#3 lohko A)
2-3 HJK 06 sininen
(#3 lohko B)
Finished
15 06 Kilpa Lohko A sun 07.10.2018
12:30
1 Kari K
(1 x 25 mins)
Gnistan P06 keltaiset 0-1 BK-46 Finished
16 06 Kilpa Lohko B sun 07.10.2018
12:30
2 Tom G
(1 x 25 mins)
KP-75/TuPS YJ1 1-0 PPJ Eira Finished
16 05 Kilpa sun 07.10.2018
13:00
LN Mergim Bushi
(2 x 25 mins)
FC Honka Musta 05
(#2 lohko B)
0-6 BK-46
(#1 lohko A)
Finished
17 06 Kilpa Lohko A sun 07.10.2018
13:00
1 Kari K
(1 x 25 mins)
SAPA/musta 0-0 Käpa06AC BLACK Finished
18 06 Kilpa Lohko B sun 07.10.2018
13:00
2 Tom G
(1 x 25 mins)
HPS musta 0-0 IIF Finished
19 06 Kilpa Lohko A sun 07.10.2018
13:30
1 Kari K
(1 x 25 mins)
KaPy Sininen 2-1 Gnistan P06 keltaiset Finished
20 06 Kilpa Lohko B sun 07.10.2018
13:30
2 Mete
(1 x 25 mins)
Honka kilpa 1-1 KP-75/TuPS YJ1 Finished
10 05 Kilpa lohko C sun 07.10.2018
14:00
LN Craig R
(2 x 25 mins)
HJK 06 sininen
(#3 lohko B)
6-0 KoiPS
(#4 lohko B)
Finished
21
(9/10)
06 Kilpa sun 07.10.2018
14:30
1 Jakob L
(1 x 25 mins)
Käpa06AC BLACK
(#5 Lohko A)
2-0 Honka kilpa
(#5 Lohko B)
Finished
22
(7/8)
06 Kilpa sun 07.10.2018
14:30
2 Mete
(1 x 25 mins)
SAPA/musta
(#4 Lohko A)
5-1 PPJ Eira
(#4 Lohko B)
Finished
19
(3/4)
05 Kilpa sun 07.10.2018
15:00
LN Nicholas Laine
(2 x 25 mins)
EBK
(15 #loser)
4-1 FC Honka Musta 05
(16 #loser)
Finished
23
(5/6)
06 Kilpa sun 07.10.2018
15:00
1 Jakob L
(1 x 25 mins)
Gnistan P06 keltaiset
(#3 Lohko A)
1-5 IIF
(#3 Lohko B)
Finished
24
(3/4)
06 Kilpa sun 07.10.2018
15:00
2 Mete
(1 x 25 mins)
KaPy Sininen
(#2 Lohko A)
0-2 KP-75/TuPS YJ1
(#2 Lohko B)
Finished
25
(1/2)
06 Kilpa sun 07.10.2018
15:30
1 Jakob L
(1 x 25 mins)
BK-46
(#1 Lohko A)
4-0 HPS musta
(#1 Lohko B)
Finished
20
(1/2)
05 Kilpa sun 07.10.2018
16:00
LN Nicholas Laine
(2 x 25 mins)
FCFJ Valkoinen
(15 #winner)
0-1 BK-46
(16 #winner)
Finished

wcostream amazing world of gumball wcostream wcostream dragon ball super

animedao one piece animedao re zero animedao

konosuba kissanime kissanime kiss animes

aniwatch me aniwatch aniwatch me

animes online animeheaven dragon ball super anime heaven