August 20, 2016
Anybody can do it!
Game | Competition | Group | Day | Time | Field | Referee | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C_1 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group C | sat | 2016-08-20 09:00:00 | 20.08.2016 09:00 |
EPS valkoinen | 0-2 | HJK West sinivalk | Finished | ||
C_2 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group C | sat | 2016-08-20 09:00:00 | 20.08.2016 09:00 |
BK-46 | 5-0 | MPS | Finished | ||
D_1 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group D | sat | 2016-08-20 09:00:00 | 20.08.2016 09:00 |
HJK East Sininen | 1-0 | GrIFK Green | Finished | ||
D_2 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group D | sat | 2016-08-20 09:00:00 | 20.08.2016 09:00 |
Valtti AC | 5-0 | PK-35 Punainen | Finished | ||
E_1 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group E | sat | 2016-08-20 09:00:00 | 20.08.2016 09:00 |
Kontu valkoinen | 1-3 | LPS musta | Finished | ||
E_2 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group E | sat | 2016-08-20 09:50:00 | 20.08.2016 09:50 |
SV | 0-0 | TiPS | Finished | ||
F_1 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group F | sat | 2016-08-20 09:50:00 | 20.08.2016 09:50 |
PKKU musta | 5-0 | MPS Milan Musta | Finished | ||
F_2 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group F | sat | 2016-08-20 09:50:00 | 20.08.2016 09:50 |
PPJ United | 1-3 | Valtti AZ | Finished | ||
G_1 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group G | sat | 2016-08-20 09:50:00 | 20.08.2016 09:50 |
Kontu vihreä | 1-2 | MPS Roma | Finished | ||
G_2 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group G | sat | 2016-08-20 09:50:00 | 20.08.2016 09:50 |
Valtti FB | 2-1 | KaPy Falcons | Finished | ||
C_3 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group C | sat | 2016-08-20 10:40:00 | 20.08.2016 10:40 |
EPS valkoinen | 0-2 | BK-46 | Finished | ||
H_1 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group H | sat | 2016-08-20 10:40:00 | 20.08.2016 10:40 |
PPJ musta | 0-3 | BK-46 | Finished | ||
H_2 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group H | sat | 2016-08-20 10:40:00 | 20.08.2016 10:40 |
PPV | 1-0 | MPS milan sininen | Finished | ||
I_1 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group I | sat | 2016-08-20 10:40:00 | 20.08.2016 10:40 |
LePa Keltainen | 6-1 | LPS vihreä | Finished | ||
I_2 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group I | sat | 2016-08-20 10:40:00 | 20.08.2016 10:40 |
HJK East valkoinen | 1-0 | RiPS | Finished | ||
C_4 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group C | sat | 2016-08-20 11:30:00 | 20.08.2016 11:30 |
HJK West sinivalk | 0-2 | MPS | Finished | ||
D_3 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group D | sat | 2016-08-20 11:30:00 | 20.08.2016 11:30 |
GrIFK Green | 0-3 | Valtti AC | Finished | ||
D_4 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group D | sat | 2016-08-20 11:30:00 | 20.08.2016 11:30 |
PK-35 Punainen | 2-5 | HJK East Sininen | Finished | ||
E_3 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group E | sat | 2016-08-20 11:30:00 | 20.08.2016 11:30 |
Kontu valkoinen | 4-1 | TiPS | Finished | ||
E_4 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group E | sat | 2016-08-20 11:30:00 | 20.08.2016 11:30 |
LPS musta | 2-0 | SV | Finished | ||
F_3 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group F | sat | 2016-08-20 12:20:00 | 20.08.2016 12:20 |
Valtti AZ | 0-5 | PKKU musta | Finished | ||
F_4 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group F | sat | 2016-08-20 12:20:00 | 20.08.2016 12:20 |
MPS Milan Musta | 2-1 | PPJ United | Finished | ||
G_3 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group G | sat | 2016-08-20 12:20:00 | 20.08.2016 12:20 |
Kontu vihreä | 4-0 | Valtti FB | Finished | ||
G_4 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group G | sat | 2016-08-20 12:20:00 | 20.08.2016 12:20 |
MPS Roma | 1-7 | KaPy Falcons | Finished | ||
H_3 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group H | sat | 2016-08-20 12:20:00 | 20.08.2016 12:20 |
PPJ musta | 5-0 | MPS milan sininen | Finished | ||
C_5 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group C | sat | 2016-08-20 13:10:00 | 20.08.2016 13:10 |
BK-46 | 0-2 | HJK West sinivalk | Finished | ||
C_6 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group C | sat | 2016-08-20 13:10:00 | 20.08.2016 13:10 |
MPS | 1-3 | EPS valkoinen | Finished | ||
H_4 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group H | sat | 2016-08-20 13:10:00 | 20.08.2016 13:10 |
BK-46 | 0-1 | PPV | Finished | ||
I_3 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group I | sat | 2016-08-20 13:10:00 | 20.08.2016 13:10 |
RiPS | 1-2 | LePa Keltainen | Finished | ||
I_4 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group I | sat | 2016-08-20 13:10:00 | 20.08.2016 13:10 |
LPS vihreä | 2-0 | HJK East valkoinen | Finished | ||
E_5 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group E | sat | 2016-08-20 14:00:00 | 20.08.2016 14:00 |
SV | 1-1 | Kontu valkoinen | Finished | ||
E_6 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group E | sat | 2016-08-20 14:00:00 | 20.08.2016 14:00 |
LPS musta | 8-0 | TiPS | Finished | ||
F_5 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group F | sat | 2016-08-20 14:00:00 | 20.08.2016 14:00 |
PKKU musta | 6-0 | PPJ United | Finished | ||
J_1 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group J | sat | 2016-08-20 14:00:00 | 20.08.2016 14:00 |
SV | 1-1 | Gnistan valkoinen | Finished | ||
J_2 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group J | sat | 2016-08-20 14:00:00 | 20.08.2016 14:00 |
HJK West valkoinen | 0-0 | KP-75/TuPS YJ | Finished | ||
D_5 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group D | sat | 2016-08-20 14:50:00 | 20.08.2016 14:50 |
HJK East Sininen | 0-1 | Valtti AC | Finished | ||
D_6 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group D | sat | 2016-08-20 14:50:00 | 20.08.2016 14:50 |
GrIFK Green | 1-3 | PK-35 Punainen | Finished | ||
F_6 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | lohko/group F | sat | 2016-08-20 14:50:00 | 20.08.2016 14:50 |
Valtti AZ | 4-1 | MPS Milan Musta | Finished | ||
H_5 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group H | sat | 2016-08-20 14:50:00 | 20.08.2016 14:50 |
PPV | 6-3 | PPJ musta | Finished | ||
H_6 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group H | sat | 2016-08-20 14:50:00 | 20.08.2016 14:50 |
MPS milan sininen | 0-7 | BK-46 | Finished | ||
G_5 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group G | sat | 2016-08-20 15:40:00 | 20.08.2016 15:40 |
KaPy Falcons | 3-3 | Kontu vihreä | Finished | ||
G_5 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group G | sat | 2016-08-20 15:40:00 | 20.08.2016 15:40 |
MPS Roma | 3-1 | Valtti FB | Finished | ||
I_5 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group I | sat | 2016-08-20 15:40:00 | 20.08.2016 15:40 |
RiPS | 4-4 | LPS vihreä | Finished | ||
J_3 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group J | sat | 2016-08-20 15:40:00 | 20.08.2016 15:40 |
KP-75/TuPS YJ | 1-0 | SV | Finished | ||
J_4 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group J | sat | 2016-08-20 15:40:00 | 20.08.2016 15:40 |
Gnistan valkoinen | 0-3 | HJK West valkoinen | Finished | ||
A_1 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | lohko/group A | sat | 2016-08-20 16:30:00 | 20.08.2016 16:30 |
Kontu Sininen | 0-1 | HJK West Sininen | Finished | ||
A_2 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | lohko/group A | sat | 2016-08-20 16:30:00 | 20.08.2016 16:30 |
Valtti FC | 2-1 | KP-75 / TuPS YJ1 | Finished | ||
I_6 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group I | sat | 2016-08-20 16:30:00 | 20.08.2016 16:30 |
HJK East valkoinen | 1-5 | LePa Keltainen | Finished | ||
B_1 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | lohko/group B | sat | 2016-08-20 17:20:00 | 20.08.2016 17:20 |
NJS | 0-1 | Käpa United | Finished | ||
B_2 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | lohko/group B | sat | 2016-08-20 17:20:00 | 20.08.2016 17:20 |
FCFJ Valkoinen | 0-2 | PPJ Kilpa | Finished | ||
J_5 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group J | sat | 2016-08-20 17:20:00 | 20.08.2016 17:20 |
Gnistan valkoinen | 2-3 | KP-75/TuPS YJ | Finished | ||
A_3 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | lohko/group A | sat | 2016-08-20 18:10:00 | 20.08.2016 18:10 |
KP-75 / TuPS YJ1 | 1-3 | HJK West Sininen | Finished | ||
A_4 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | lohko/group A | sat | 2016-08-20 18:10:00 | 20.08.2016 18:10 |
Kontu Sininen | 4-2 | Valtti FC | Finished | ||
J_6 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | lohko/group J | sat | 2016-08-20 18:10:00 | 20.08.2016 18:10 |
SV | 0-6 | HJK West valkoinen | Finished | ||
B_3 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | lohko/group B | sat | 2016-08-20 19:00:00 | 20.08.2016 19:00 |
NJS | 0-1 | FCFJ Valkoinen | Finished | ||
B_4 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | lohko/group B | sat | 2016-08-20 19:00:00 | 20.08.2016 19:00 |
Käpa United | 0-1 | PPJ Kilpa | Finished | ||
(B31) 13-16 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 09:00:00 | 21.08.2016 09:00 |
MPS (#4 lohko/group C) |
2-0 | GrIFK Green (#4 lohko/group D) |
Finished | |||
B_5 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | lohko/group B | sun | 2016-08-21 09:00:00 | 21.08.2016 09:00 |
Käpa United | 1-1 | FCFJ Valkoinen | Finished | ||
B_6 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | lohko/group B | sun | 2016-08-21 09:00:00 | 21.08.2016 09:00 |
PPJ Kilpa | 0-1 | NJS | Finished | ||
(B32) 13-16 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 09:50:00 | 21.08.2016 09:50 |
TiPS (#4 lohko/group E) |
1-2 | PPJ United (#4 lohko/group F) |
Finished | |||
A_5 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | lohko/group A | sun | 2016-08-21 09:50:00 | 21.08.2016 09:50 |
HJK West Sininen | 4-1 | Valtti FC | Finished | ||
A_6 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | lohko/group A | sun | 2016-08-21 09:50:00 | 21.08.2016 09:50 |
Kontu Sininen | 3-0 | KP-75 / TuPS YJ1 | Finished | ||
(B33) 9-12 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 10:40:00 | 21.08.2016 10:40 |
EPS valkoinen (#3 lohko/group C) |
1-0 | SV (#3 lohko/group E) |
Finished | |||
(B34) 9-12 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 10:40:00 | 21.08.2016 10:40 |
PK-35 Punainen (#3 lohko/group D) |
2-1 | MPS Milan Musta (#3 lohko/group F) |
Finished | |||
(C3) 13-16 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 10:40:00 | 21.08.2016 10:40 |
Valtti FB (#4 lohko/group G) |
1-3 | MPS milan sininen (#4 lohko/group H) |
Finished | |||
(C4) 13-16 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 10:40:00 | 21.08.2016 10:40 |
RiPS (#4 lohko/group I) |
3-1 | SV (#4 lohko/group J) |
Finished | |||
(C7) 9-12 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 10:40:00 | 21.08.2016 10:40 |
Kontu vihreä (#3 lohko/group G) |
0-2 | PPJ musta (#3 lohko/group H) |
Finished | |||
(C10) 9-12 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 11:30:00 | 21.08.2016 11:30 |
HJK East valkoinen (#3 lohko/group I) |
1-2 | Gnistan valkoinen (#3 lohko/group J) |
Finished | |||
8 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | sun | 2016-08-21 11:30:00 | 21.08.2016 11:30 |
Valtti FC (#3 lohko/group A) |
0-2 | NJS (#4 lohko/group B) |
Finished | |||
9 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | sun | 2016-08-21 11:30:00 | 21.08.2016 11:30 |
FCFJ Valkoinen (#3 lohko/group B) |
3-0 | KP-75 / TuPS YJ1 (#4 lohko/group A) |
Finished | |||
(B35) 13-14 (13/14) |
AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 12:20:00 | 21.08.2016 12:20 |
MPS ((B31) 13-16 #winner) |
6-1 | PPJ United ((B32) 13-16 #winner) |
Finished | |||
11 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | sun | 2016-08-21 12:20:00 | 21.08.2016 12:20 |
PPJ Kilpa (#1 lohko/group B) |
1-0 | Kontu Sininen (#2 lohko/group A) |
Finished | |||
12 | KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | sun | 2016-08-21 12:20:00 | 21.08.2016 12:20 |
HJK West Sininen (#1 lohko/group A) |
3-0 | Käpa United (#2 lohko/group B) |
Finished | |||
(B36) 9-10 (9/10) |
AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 13:10:00 | 21.08.2016 13:10 |
EPS valkoinen ((B33) 9-12 #winner) |
1-0 | PK-35 Punainen ((B34) 9-12 #winner) |
Finished | |||
(B37) 11-12 (11/12) |
AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 13:10:00 | 21.08.2016 13:10 |
SV ((B33) 9-12 #loser) |
2-6 | MPS Milan Musta ((B34) 9-12 #loser) |
Finished | |||
(B38) 15-16 (15/16) |
AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 13:10:00 | 21.08.2016 13:10 |
GrIFK Green ((B31) 13-16 #loser) |
2-1 | TiPS ((B32) 13-16 #loser) |
Finished | |||
(B39) 5-8 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 13:10:00 | 21.08.2016 13:10 |
BK-46 (#2 lohko/group C) |
2-1 | HJK East Sininen (#2 lohko/group D) |
Finished | |||
(B40) 5-8 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 13:10:00 | 21.08.2016 13:10 |
Kontu valkoinen (#2 lohko/group E) |
2-1 | Valtti AZ (#2 lohko/group F) |
Finished | |||
7-8 (7/8) |
KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | sun | 2016-08-21 13:10:00 | 21.08.2016 13:10 |
Valtti FC (8 #loser) |
3-0 | KP-75 / TuPS YJ1 (9 #loser) |
Finished | |||
13-14 (13/14) |
HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 14:00:00 | 21.08.2016 14:00 |
MPS milan sininen ((C3) 13-16 #winner) |
1-3 | RiPS ((C4) 13-16 #winner) |
Finished | |||
15-16 (15/16) |
HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 14:00:00 | 21.08.2016 14:00 |
Valtti FB ((C3) 13-16 #loser) |
4-0 | SV ((C4) 13-16 #loser) |
Finished | |||
5-6 (5/6) |
KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | sun | 2016-08-21 14:00:00 | 21.08.2016 14:00 |
NJS (8 #winner) |
1-0 | FCFJ Valkoinen (9 #winner) |
Finished | |||
9-10 (9/10) |
HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 14:00:00 | 21.08.2016 14:00 |
PPJ musta ((C7) 9-12 #winner) |
2-3 | Gnistan valkoinen ((C10) 9-12 #winner) |
Finished | |||
(B41) 1-4 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 14:50:00 | 21.08.2016 14:50 |
HJK West sinivalk (#1 lohko/group C) |
0-2 | Valtti AC (#1 lohko/group D) |
Finished | |||
(B42) 1-4 | AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 14:50:00 | 21.08.2016 14:50 |
LPS musta (#1 lohko/group E) |
1-3 | PKKU musta (#1 lohko/group F) |
Finished | |||
11-12 (11/12) |
HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 14:50:00 | 21.08.2016 14:50 |
Kontu vihreä ((C7) 9-12 #loser) |
1-4 | HJK East valkoinen ((C10) 9-12 #loser) |
Finished | |||
3-4 (3/4) |
KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | sun | 2016-08-21 14:50:00 | 21.08.2016 14:50 |
Kontu Sininen (11 #loser) |
1-0 | Käpa United (12 #loser) |
Finished | |||
(B43) 7-8 (7/8) |
AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 15:40:00 | 21.08.2016 15:40 |
HJK East Sininen ((B39) 5-8 #loser) |
4-1 | Valtti AZ ((B40) 5-8 #loser) |
Finished | |||
(C15) 5-8 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 15:40:00 | 21.08.2016 15:40 |
KaPy Falcons (#2 lohko/group G) |
1-5 | BK-46 (#2 lohko/group H) |
Finished | |||
(C18) 5-8 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 15:40:00 | 21.08.2016 15:40 |
LPS vihreä (#2 lohko/group I) |
4-1 | KP-75/TuPS YJ (#2 lohko/group J) |
Finished | |||
1-2 (1/2) |
KILPASARJA Serie A (11v11) | sun | 2016-08-21 15:40:00 | 21.08.2016 15:40 |
PPJ Kilpa (11 #winner) |
3-0 | HJK West Sininen (12 #winner) |
Finished | |||
(B44) 5-6 (5/6) |
AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 16:30:00 | 21.08.2016 16:30 |
BK-46 ((B39) 5-8 #winner) |
1-0 | Kontu valkoinen ((B40) 5-8 #winner) |
Finished | |||
(C16) 1-4 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 16:30:00 | 21.08.2016 16:30 |
MPS Roma (#1 lohko/group G) |
0-6 | PPV (#1 lohko/group H) |
Finished | |||
(C17) 1-4 | HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 16:30:00 | 21.08.2016 16:30 |
LePa Keltainen (#1 lohko/group I) |
3-1 | HJK West valkoinen (#1 lohko/group J) |
Finished | |||
(B45) Finaali (1/2) |
AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 17:20:00 | 21.08.2016 17:20 |
Valtti AC ((B41) 1-4 #winner) |
0-3 | PKKU musta ((B42) 1-4 #winner) |
Finished | |||
(B46) Pronssi (3/4) |
AKTIIVISARJA Serie B (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 17:20:00 | 21.08.2016 17:20 |
HJK West sinivalk ((B41) 1-4 #loser) |
1-3 | LPS musta ((B42) 1-4 #loser) |
Finished | |||
5-6 (5/6) |
HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 17:20:00 | 21.08.2016 17:20 |
BK-46 ((C15) 5-8 #winner) |
4-5 | LPS vihreä ((C18) 5-8 #winner) |
Finished | |||
7-8 (7/8) |
HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 18:10:00 | 21.08.2016 18:10 |
KaPy Falcons ((C15) 5-8 #loser) |
1-4 | KP-75/TuPS YJ ((C18) 5-8 #loser) |
Finished | |||
FINAALI (1/2) |
HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 18:10:00 | 21.08.2016 18:10 |
PPV ((C16) 1-4 #winner) |
2-3 | LePa Keltainen ((C17) 1-4 #winner) |
Finished | |||
PRONSSI (3/4) |
HAASTESARJA Serie C (8v8) | sun | 2016-08-21 18:10:00 | 21.08.2016 18:10 |
MPS Roma ((C16) 1-4 #loser) |
1-3 | HJK West valkoinen ((C17) 1-4 #loser) |
Finished |