Making this tournament was EASY! CHEAP! QUICK!

Anybody can do it!

Making this tournament was EASY! CHEAP! QUICK!

Game Group Day Time Field Referee Home Team Score Away Team Status
1 Grupp A sat 18.08.2018
10:00
Oscar N3M 3-3 PoKa Finished
2 Grupp B sat 18.08.2018
10:00
Gimi Kråkstan U 1-0 KW Finished
4 Grupp A sat 18.08.2018
10:30
Oscar FC Pjäserna 2-1 FC ZZ Finished
7 Grupp A sat 18.08.2018
11:05
Oscar N3M 3-1 FC ZZ Finished
10 Grupp A sat 18.08.2018
11:35
Oscar FC Pjäserna 1-1 PoKa Finished
13 Grupp A sat 18.08.2018
12:10
Putti N3M 0-0 FC Pjäserna Finished
16 Grupp A sat 18.08.2018
12:40
Putti FC ZZ 2-2 PoKa Finished
5 Grupp B sat 18.08.2018
10:30
Gimi Kodin Tavaratalo 5-1 FC Majavat Finished
8 Grupp B sat 18.08.2018
11:05
Gimi Kråkstan U 1-1 Kodin Tavaratalo Finished
11 Grupp B sat 18.08.2018
11:35
Gimi KW 4-0 FC Majavat Finished
14 Grupp B sat 18.08.2018
12:10
Henkka KW 2-3 Kodin Tavaratalo Finished
17 Grupp B sat 18.08.2018
12:40
Henkka Kråkstan U 6-0 FC Majavat Finished
3 Grupp C sat 18.08.2018
10:00
Nisse BOIS IF 4-0 FC Lost BOYS Finished
6 Grupp C sat 18.08.2018
10:30
Nisse Jamppas Angels 0-9 Skickets Vänner Finished
9 Grupp C sat 18.08.2018
11:05
Nisse BOIS IF 8-0 Jamppas Angels Finished
12 Grupp C sat 18.08.2018
11:35
Nisse FC Lost BOYS 0-1 Skickets Vänner Finished
15 Grupp C sat 18.08.2018
12:10
Johannes FC Lost BOYS 6-0 Jamppas Angels Finished
18 Grupp C sat 18.08.2018
12:40
Johannes BOIS IF 2-0 Skickets Vänner Finished
B-Slut-1 sat 18.08.2018
14:00
Putti PoKa
(#3 Grupp A)
1-2 KW
(#3 Grupp B)
Finished
B-Slut-2 sat 18.08.2018
14:00
Johannes FC Lost BOYS 3-2 FC ZZ Finished
B-Slut-3 sat 18.08.2018
14:00
Kjell Jamppas Angels 2-5 FC Majavat Finished
A-Slut-1 sat 18.08.2018
14:30
Putti N3M
(#1 Grupp A)
2-0 Kråkstan U
(#1 Grupp B)
Finished
A-Slut-2 sat 18.08.2018
14:30
Johannes BOIS IF 3-1 Kodin Tavaratalo Finished
A-Slut-3 sat 18.08.2018
14:30
Kjell FC Pjäserna 4-1 Skickets Vänner Finished
B Final
(5/6)
sat 18.08.2018
15:00
Putti KW
(B-Slut-1 #winner)
0-1 FC Lost BOYS
(B-Slut-2 #winner)
Finished
B Brons
(7/8)
sat 18.08.2018
15:00
Johannes PoKa
(B-Slut-1 #loser)
3-6 FC ZZ
(B-Slut-2 #loser)
Finished
A Final
(1/2)
sat 18.08.2018
16:00
Putti N3M
(A-Slut-1 #winner)
1-2 BOIS IF
(A-Slut-2 #winner)
Finished
A Brons
(3/4)
sat 18.08.2018
15:30
Putti Kråkstan U
(A-Slut-1 #loser)
4-2 Kodin Tavaratalo
(A-Slut-2 #loser)
Finished